LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
47,839 Sold Properties

47,839 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2807 Hayman TER, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/3

$139,000

$100,000

39.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

2807 Hayman TER, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
618 W Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/37

$463,000

$469,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,241 SqFt

618 W Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
901 Cheyenne BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
1/37

$555,000

$565,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

901 Cheyenne BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
246 Montezuma RD, Lake George, CO 80827
1/7

$18,000

$20,000

10.0%
5.28 Acres

246 Montezuma RD, Lake George, CO 80827

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2418 W 18th ST, Pueblo, CO 81003
1/30

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2418 W 18th ST, Pueblo, CO 81003

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6540 Matchless TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
1/43

$259,000

$259,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

6540 Matchless TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2315 W Kiowa ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/23

$220,000

$239,000

7.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

2315 W Kiowa ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Listed by Manchester Properties, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
168 LOAFERS LN, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/50

$410,000

$399,500

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt

168 LOAFERS LN, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6540 Matchless TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
1/33

$160,000

$245,000

34.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

6540 Matchless TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
246 Montezuma RD, Lake George, CO 80827

$21,000

$21,900

4.1%
5.28 Acres

246 Montezuma RD, Lake George, CO 80827

Listed by Christopher T Lowman

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
311 N 20th ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/25

$315,000

$350,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

311 N 20th ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Listed by Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5041 S Blackcloud LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/45

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,160 SqFt

5041 S Blackcloud LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3035 Ebbtide VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/29

$365,000

$399,999

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

3035 Ebbtide VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
420 S Cedar ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
1/30

$203,840

$265,000

23.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,197 SqFt

420 S Cedar ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

Listed by Red Bow Realty

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2430 Anjelina CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
1/37

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
3 Beds1 Bath943 SqFt

2430 Anjelina CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3370 W Bijou ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/50

$750,000

$749,500

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

3370 W Bijou ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
17410 Cleese CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50

$662,500

$675,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt

17410 Cleese CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1655 Mesa RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/39

$857,359

$899,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths3,013 SqFt

1655 Mesa RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Listed by Keller Williams Partners

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
475 Brandywine DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/50

$780,000

$789,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,185 SqFt

475 Brandywine DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3465 Beechwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/50

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

3465 Beechwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5654 Thurber DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/35

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,132 SqFt

5654 Thurber DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3465 Beechwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/2

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

3465 Beechwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
887 Rancher DR, Fountain, CO 80817
1/42

$399,000

$389,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,439 SqFt

887 Rancher DR, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3032 Ellesmere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/47

$483,820

$485,000

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

3032 Ellesmere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
LPT Realty

Pete Lobo

+1(813) 928-9653 pete.lobo12@gmail.com

License ID: 100069236

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
LPT Realty

Pete Lobo

+1(813) 928-9653 pete.lobo12@gmail.com

License ID: 100069236

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot